北京振冲工程机械有限公司
Beijing Vibroflotation Engineering Machinery Co.,Ltd
Contact us

Tel   :86-010-8957 9272

Fax  :86-010-6959 2173

Mail :tianss@bjvibro.com

Add  : 500 meters east of Xiao Pu roundabout Tongzhou District Beijing,101118China.


Online Service
Product Detail
BVEM 260kW vibroflot
Share to:
BVEM 260kW vibroflot
NO: T-426-260
Brands: BVEM
Function: Ground improvement
Color: Yellow
Spec: 260kW
Details


Characteristic:


1)The type of vibroflot's power is 260kW that is the largest power one for the stone column of ground improvement equipments.


2)It is applicable to the larger diameter pile that achieve to 15-18m. So it is very popular in the bigger foundation treatment construction.

3)The stone column it made are of high efficiency and high quality which is successfully used in engineering construction.

Vibroflot Specifications:

Spec.BJV130E-426BJV150E-426BJV180E-426BJV180E
Power/kW130150180260
Rotation speed/rpm1450145014501450
Amplitude (at Tip)/mm17.218.918.932
Centrifugal force/kN208276276520
Weight /kg2320251625863280
Diameter/mm426426426450
Length/mm2963302331003770
Diameter of the work
pile/mm
(1000-1200)(1000-1200)(1200-1500)(1500-1800)


Beijing Vibroflotation Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd. Focuses on professional vibroflot and related equipment manufacturing and infrastructure construction. Known as the largest manufacturer of electric vibrator complete sets of equipment in Asia and the electric vibrator device specification editor unit in China.

The company's main business includes:
R&D, production, sales, maintenance, leasing of vibroflot and ancillary equipment. Various fields of vibratory pile and geotechnical engineering.

We're involve in typical construction projects include Hong Kong-Zhuhai-Macau Bridge gravel pile engineering, Saudi Arabia-Jeddah RSGT container pier foundation treatment project, United Arab Emirates WHITE BAY foundation treatment project and so on.